Directions

Brockton Location – 5 Westgate Drive – Phone: 508-586-9508

NamePositionTeam Toma Member SinceExtensionPhone Number
Donna TomaStore Manager2000300508-484-5525
Dave HalterAssistant Manager308
Gen Mail Sales303508-484-5527
Maryellen MorseSales2005304508-484-5528
Nate Carlson307508-484-5531
David WhiteSales2016220781-626-5750
Jeff MitchellSales2018309508-484-5533
Michael MachadoSales2014310508-484-5534

Weymouth Location – 1353 Commercial St. – Phone: 781-335-6435

NamePositionTeam Toma Member SinceExtensionPhone Numbers  
George TomaCEO 1970221781-626-5721
Wildredo GonzalezSales2018270781-626-5710
Adrienne SmithSales2015227781-626-5712
Alan SternSales2006280781-626-5713
Richard ShumanSales2002291781-626-5714
Cissy AndersonSales Admin2018232781-626-5737
Sue KeithSales2019286781-626-5716
Paul DraneSales2008276781-626-5717
David WhiteSales2016220781-626-5750
Catherine KingSales2014225781-626-5718
Kyle BurkeSales2015279781-626-5740
Bill RamsaySales2013275781-626-5719

Customer Service

NamePositionTeam Toma Member SinceExtensionPhone Numbers
Maryann TierneyService Manager1999242
781-626-5725
Sam ChoAssistant Manager2018224781-626-5739
Derek BennettParts2019456
781-626-5796
Kathleen LindsayDispatcher2016233
781-626-5741
Dan ColettiTV Repair241
781-626-5726
Kristen DavisParts2000235
781-626-5727
Michelle CooteService Rep2018251
781-626-5723
Barbara McCarthyService Rep2019293
781-626-5724
CUSTOMER SERVICE DIRECT LINE 264
781-626-5736

Woodrock

NamePositionTeam Toma Member SinceExtensionPhone Numbers
Will BakerAccount Manager431
781-626-5785
Valerie Mcleod Senior Manager1993439
781-626-5789
429
781-626-5784
Ian KleinrathAccounting Manager2019305
508-484-5529
Lindsay TomaDispatcher2019425
781-626-5783
Corinne HillAccounts Receivable2018435
781-626-5787
Cissy AndersonAccounts Payable2018430
781-626-5770
Karen ShiroskyOperations Specialist425
508-626-5783
Accounting Gen Voice-Mail401
781-626-5787
Valerie MacLeod439
781-626-5789
Main Operator400
781-626-5794
Don CapenHR/Operation2011432781-626-5786
Ken BillerWarehouse Supervisor2000424781-626-5782
Christine RussoPurchasing2008421
781-626-5780
Tim TomaAsst. Supervisor2019425
781-626-5783
Brandon RuelWarehouse Assistant2012452
781-626-5792
Warehouse-general450781-626-5793